MATCH
24.04.18 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, - retired | Uzbekistan F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Ivan Liutarevich | |
1st SERVE % | 2/8 (25%) | 4/4 (100%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 3/12 (25%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Liutarevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dzmitry Zhyrmont vs. Ivan Liutarevich - H2H matches
24.04.18 | 1st round | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | Uzbekistan F2 | Hard |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont form & Ivan Liutarevich form
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - last matches
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-0, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 3-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.18 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-0, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Ivan Liutarevich - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |