MATCH
12.05.17 | 1/4 | Ivan Nedelko | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Ukraine F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Nedelko | Danylo Kalenichenko | |
1st SERVE % | 20/48 (42%) | 30/41 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 14/30 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 2/11 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/89 (65%) | 31/89 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Nedelko vs. Danylo Kalenichenko - H2H matches
12.05.17 | 1/4 | Ivan Nedelko | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Ukraine F1 | Clay |
Ivan Nedelko form & Danylo Kalenichenko form
Ivan Nedelko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Mellerio | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Mondini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-0, Evgeny Philippov - retired | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | - | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | - | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-4, - Ivan Nedelko - retired | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 fin | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |
Danylo Kalenichenko - last matches
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 fin | vs. Mate Valkusz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.21 fin | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.21 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
14.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |