MATCH
28.10.17 | 1/2 | Ivan Nedelko | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F40 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Nedelko | Kimmer Coppejans | |
1st SERVE % | 35/61 (57%) | 40/59 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 25/40 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/26 (54%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/59 (51%) | 22/61 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/120 (58%) | 51/120 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Nedelko vs. Kimmer Coppejans - H2H matches
04.11.17 | 1/2 | Kimmer Coppejans | Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F41 | Clay |
28.10.17 | 1/2 | Ivan Nedelko | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F40 | Clay |
19.07.16 | 1st round | Kimmer Coppejans | Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Tampere Challenger | Clay |
Ivan Nedelko form & Kimmer Coppejans form
Ivan Nedelko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Mellerio | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Mondini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-0, Evgeny Philippov - retired | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | - | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | - | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-4, - Ivan Nedelko - retired | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 fin | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |
Kimmer Coppejans - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-71, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 0-1, - Kimmer Coppejans - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-78, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Marko Topo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 3-5, Norbert Gombos - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-73, 6-4, 7-611 | match details |