MATCH
08.07.13 | 2nd round | Jaan-Frederik Brunken | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Germany F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jaan-Frederik Brunken vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran - H2H matches
08.07.13 | 2nd round | Jaan-Frederik Brunken | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
Jaan-Frederik Brunken form & Prajnesh Gunneswaran form
Jaan-Frederik Brunken - last matches
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Demian Raab | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.06.13 q 2 | vs. Goran Tosic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.13 q 1 | vs. Urs Thurau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Jathan Malik | 6-2, 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.13 q 2 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-4, 4-6, 1-3, - Jaan-Frederik Brunken - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F9 - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Alexander Rumyantsev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F18 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Alexander Sadecky | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Matt Simpson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.12 2nd round | vs. Suk-Young Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.12 1st round | vs. Liang-Chi Huang | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.12 q 2 | vs. Xiao Gong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Yu Cheng Li | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.12 q 2 | vs. Sanam Singh | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.12 q 1 | vs. Zhao-Tai Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.12 q 2 | vs. Punnakrit Kritakara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Harel Srugo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.12 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.12 1st round | vs. Brydan Klein | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.12 qual. | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
13.08.12 q 2 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.12 1st round | vs. Christopher Rungkat | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
06.08.12 qual. | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Samejon Rafikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.12 q 2 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.06.12 q 1 | vs. Filip Horansky | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - last matches
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
31.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.22 1/4 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |