Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
03.06.99, 24 years
03.06.99, 24 years
Jacopo Berrettini vs. Lluis Dolz - H2H matches
30.01.17 | qual. | Jacopo Berrettini | Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F4 | Clay |
Jacopo Berrettini form & Lluis Dolz form
Jacopo Berrettini - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Petak | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sanremo Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 7-63, 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Lluis Dolz - last matches
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 0-5, - Lluis Dolz - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 0-2, - Lluis Dolz - retired | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 0-2, - Lluis Dolz - retired | match details | |
M25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Batista | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mason Recci | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Traviesa Mola | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-3, - Lluis Dolz - retired | match details | |
Egypt F31 - Clay | ||||
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F30 - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Clay | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Mohamed Hesham | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mozambique F2 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tyler Lu | 3-6, 0-3, - Lluis Dolz - retired | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mozambique F1 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F22 - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tilen Zitnik | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Marc Giner | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F29 - Clay | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 qual. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgium F10 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Harry Lim | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |