INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
James Lemke vs. Radu Albot - H2H matches
12.07.10 | 2nd round | James Lemke | Radu Albot | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
James Lemke form & Radu Albot form
James Lemke - last matches
Australia F5 - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Leon Frost | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.13 1st round | vs. Yuki Bhambri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.13 q 2 | vs. Sam Dowler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.13 q 1 | vs. Kayne Ryan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F4 - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 1/4 | vs. Colin Ebelthite | 1-6, 0-4, - James Lemke - retired | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Aaron Leeder-Chard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
18.02.13 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.13 1/2 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Divij Sharan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.13 fin | vs. Samuel Groth | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 7-5, 1-0, John-Patrick Smith - retired | match details | |
Australia F1 - Hard | ||||
11.02.13 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.13 q 2 | vs. Jay Andrijic | 6-77, 6-73 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.02.13 2nd round | vs. James Ward | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.13 1/4 | vs. John Millman | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.13 1st round | vs. Ivo Klec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.13 qual. | vs. Simon Ede | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.13 q 2 | vs. Martyn Icke | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F10 - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.12 2nd round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F9 - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Daniel Ferretti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Aaron Leeder-Chard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.12 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Adam Feeney | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
10.09.12 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.09.12 2nd round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Radu Albot - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-72, 6-713 | match details |