MATCH
22.06.20 | 1st round | Jan Zielinski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
04.12.00, 23 years
04.12.00, 23 years
Jan Zielinski vs. Filip Kolasinski - H2H matches
22.06.20 | 1st round | Jan Zielinski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Jan Zielinski form & Filip Kolasinski form
Jan Zielinski - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/2 | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1/4 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Filip Kolasinski - last matches
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |