MATCH
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Jason Murray Kubler | Duckhee Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | Gatineau Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jason Murray Kubler | Duckhee Lee | |
1st SERVE % | 27/42 (64%) | 24/52 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 19/24 (79%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/15 (67%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/52 (46%) | 9/42 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/94 (61%) | 37/94 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 9 |
ACES | 8 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Duckhee Lee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jason Murray Kubler | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jason Murray Kubler vs. Duckhee Lee - H2H matches
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Jason Murray Kubler | Duckhee Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Gatineau Challenger | Hard |
Jason Murray Kubler form & Duckhee Lee form
Jason Murray Kubler - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73, 6-4, 6-78 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Nadal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 6-4, 6-74, Aslan Karatsev - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 0-1, - Jason Murray Kubler - retired | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
07.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andy Murray | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.06.23 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 4-6, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 1/4 | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Duckhee Lee - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-76, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - walk over | match details |