MATCH
01.03.19 | 1/4 | Jeremy Jahn | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-0, 6-3 | M25 Trento | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Jeremy Jahn | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
1st SERVE % | 26/46 (57%) | 29/39 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/26 (88%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 2/10 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/39 (54%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/85 (65%) | 30/85 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jeremy Jahn vs. Artem Dubrivnyy - H2H matches
01.03.19 | 1/4 | Jeremy Jahn | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M25 Trento | I. hard |
Jeremy Jahn form & Artem Dubrivnyy form
Jeremy Jahn - last matches
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Michiel De Krom | Michiel De Krom - walk over | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dawid Taczala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Polansky | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 2nd round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |