INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jerome Inzerillo vs. Domagoj Biljesko - H2H matches
08.06.15 | 1st round | Jerome Inzerillo | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bosnia & | Clay |
Jerome Inzerillo form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Jerome Inzerillo - last matches
France F10 - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Pablo Gomez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
France F3 - Carpet | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F32 - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 1-3, - Jerome Inzerillo - retired | match details | |
Switzerland F3 - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
Romania F12 - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Italy F7 - Clay | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F6 - Clay | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Hard | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Yann Marti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Felipe Cunha-Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F13 - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 1/4 | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
15.09.15 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.15 qual. | vs. Axel Michon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Marcin Gawron | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.15 q 2 | vs. Colin Van Beem | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Belgium F12 - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Jonas Merckx | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F9 - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Milan Habrman | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/2 | vs. Miki Jankovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Serbia F8 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |