MATCH
06.02.19 | 1st round | Jerome Kym | Lukas Ollert | 6-2, 7-64 | M25 Oberentfelden | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Jerome Kym | Lukas Ollert | |
1st SERVE % | 33/64 (52%) | 36/59 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/33 (88%) | 26/36 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 12/23 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/59 (36%) | 17/64 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/123 (55%) | 55/123 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jerome Kym | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jerome Kym | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lukas Ollert | |
1-0 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 0-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-4 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-5 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-5 | Lukas Ollert | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jerome Kym | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jerome Kym vs. Lukas Ollert - H2H matches
06.02.19 | 1st round | Jerome Kym | Lukas Ollert | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | M25 Oberentfelden | Carpet |
Jerome Kym form & Lukas Ollert form
Jerome Kym - last matches
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-5, - Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 7-610 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-3, 6-76, 7-67 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |
Lukas Ollert - last matches
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-5, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 7-61, 4-6, 0-3, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samm Butler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-710, 0-5, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Verneri Tuomi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-60, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |