Australia
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jesse Delaney vs. Aaron Addison - H2H matches
29.09.18 | q 1 | Jesse Delaney | Aaron Addison | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Australia F7 | Hard |
Jesse Delaney form & Aaron Addison form
Jesse Delaney - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |
Aaron Addison - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jin | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 2nd round | vs. Takuto Niki | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Nishant Dabas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tay - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Ran Amar | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 1-6, - Aaron Addison - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Enes Donmezer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Takuto Niki | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |