INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesse Flores vs. Sagadat Ayap - H2H matches
21.01.20 | q 2 | Jesse Flores | Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Jesse Flores form & Sagadat Ayap form
Jesse Flores - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Xalapa - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details |
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |