MATCH
03.03.16 | 2nd round | Jesse Huta Galung | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-2 | Portugal F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jesse Huta Galung | Petr Michnev | |
1st SERVE % | 28/47 (60%) | 36/61 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/61 (54%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/108 (61%) | 42/108 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesse Huta Galung vs. Petr Michnev - H2H matches
03.03.16 | 2nd round | Jesse Huta Galung | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Portugal F2 | Hard |
Jesse Huta Galung form & Petr Michnev form
Jesse Huta Galung - last matches
Netherlands F3 - Clay | ||||
07.07.17 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Ruben Konings | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F9 - Hard | ||||
11.11.16 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 0-1, - Jesse Huta Galung - retired | match details | |
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
05.11.16 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Germain Gigounon | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F11 - Clay | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Francisco Faria | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
04.09.16 fin | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | - | match details | |
03.09.16 1/2 | vs. Bastian Wagner | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.16 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Terheijden | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Nils Brinkman | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Scheveningen Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F3 - Clay | ||||
03.07.16 fin | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.16 1/2 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.16 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Filip Brtnicky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Joris De Loore | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.16 q 2 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |