MATCH
15.08.19 | 2nd round | Jiri Lehecka | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, - retired | M25+H Bydgoszcz | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jiri Lehecka | Laurent Lokoli | |
1st SERVE % | 13/26 (50%) | 17/30 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 11/13 (85%) | 10/17 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 7/13 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 6/26 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 33/56 (59%) | 23/56 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jiri Lehecka vs. Laurent Lokoli - H2H matches
15.08.19 | 2nd round | Jiri Lehecka | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | M25+H Bydgoszcz | Clay |
Jiri Lehecka form & Laurent Lokoli form
Jiri Lehecka - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 1-4, - Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-76, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-69, 6-79 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - Laurent Lokoli - walk over | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |