MATCH
07.12.15 | 2nd round | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Franco Agamenone | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Chile F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Joao Pedro Sorgi | Franco Agamenone | |
1st SERVE % | 55/85 (65%) | 52/77 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/55 (60%) | 33/52 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/30 (53%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/77 (43%) | 36/85 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/162 (51%) | 80/162 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joao Pedro Sorgi vs. Franco Agamenone - H2H matches
07.12.15 | 2nd round | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Franco Agamenone | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Chile F9 | Clay |
16.03.15 | 1st round | Franco Agamenone | Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Argentina F2 | Clay |
Joao Pedro Sorgi form & Franco Agamenone form
Joao Pedro Sorgi - last matches
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |