MATCH
11.02.18 | qual. | Johannes Haerteis | Stefan Fiacan | 6-2, 6-1 | Switzerland F2 | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Johannes Haerteis | Stefan Fiacan | |
1st SERVE % | 30/49 (61%) | 18/41 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 11/18 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/23 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 14/49 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Stefan Fiacan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
29.03.94, 30 years
29.03.94, 30 years
Johannes Haerteis vs. Stefan Fiacan - H2H matches
11.02.18 | qual. | Johannes Haerteis | Stefan Fiacan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Switzerland F2 | Carpet |
Johannes Haerteis form & Stefan Fiacan form
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |