INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonas Trinker vs. Aziz Kijametovic - H2H matches
17.07.17 | q 1 | Jonas Trinker | Aziz Kijametovic | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | Austria F3 | Clay |
Jonas Trinker form & Aziz Kijametovic form
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Martin Sabas | - | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mat Epee | 6-75, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |
Aziz Kijametovic - last matches
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Raphael Rousson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fabio Nestola | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 fin | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-3, - Aziz Kijametovic - retired | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |