MATCH
04.10.19 | 1/4 | Jonathan Eysseric | Clement Tabur | 6-3, 7-5 | M25 Jounieh | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jonathan Eysseric | Clement Tabur | |
1st SERVE % | 44/69 (64%) | 52/80 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/44 (77%) | 30/52 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/80 (45%) | 21/69 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/149 (56%) | 65/149 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-5 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0 | ||
Jonathan Eysseric | 6-5 | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Eysseric vs. Clement Tabur - H2H matches
04.10.19 | 1/4 | Jonathan Eysseric | Clement Tabur | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25 Jounieh | Clay |
Jonathan Eysseric form & Clement Tabur form
Jonathan Eysseric - last matches
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |