Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
13.03.93, 31 years
16.173 $
13.03.93, 31 years
16.173 $
Jonathan Gray vs. Jonathan Binding - H2H matches
30.01.17 | q 2 | Jonathan Gray | Jonathan Binding | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
Jonathan Gray form & Jonathan Binding form
Jonathan Gray - last matches
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 1-6, 0-1, - Jonathan Gray - retired | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.21 1/2 | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 0-1, Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Reese Stalder | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Govind Nanda | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Watson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |
Jonathan Binding - last matches
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details |