INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Mridha vs. Lucas Bouquet - H2H matches
27.02.17 | q 1 | Jonathan Mridha | Lucas Bouquet | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | France F4 | I. hard |
Jonathan Mridha form & Lucas Bouquet form
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |