INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Mridha vs. Simone Roncalli - H2H matches
13.02.17 | qual. | Jonathan Mridha | Simone Roncalli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
Jonathan Mridha form & Simone Roncalli form
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Simone Roncalli - last matches
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 1/2 | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 fin | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 7-66, 1-0, Tomasz Berkieta - retired | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-70, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |