Izrael
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Jordan Hasson vs. Emmanuel Luria - H2H matches
01.10.19 | 1st round | Jordan Hasson | Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Pretoria | Hard |
15.05.17 | q 2 | Jordan Hasson | Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Israel F7 | Hard |
Jordan Hasson form & Emmanuel Luria form
Jordan Hasson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 2-1, Yankel Zemel - retired | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |