Izrael
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
12.10.99, 24 years
22.913 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
25.11.99, 24 years
25.11.99, 24 years
Jordan Hasson vs. Yaron Guberman - H2H matches
23.04.18 | q 2 | Jordan Hasson | Yaron Guberman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Jordan Hasson form & Yaron Guberman form
Jordan Hasson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 2-1, Yankel Zemel - retired | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yaron Guberman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liam Day | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 4-1, Toby Martin - retired | match details | |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |