MATCH
26.03.19 | qual. | Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros vs. Antoine Bellier - H2H matches
26.03.19 | qual. | Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros form & Antoine Bellier form
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros - last matches
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |