MATCH
06.11.17 | 1st round | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | Kuwait F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Baptiste Crepatte | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 44/79 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/31 (81%) | 26/44 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/79 (51%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/129 (57%) | 55/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin vs. Baptiste Crepatte - H2H matches
06.11.17 | 1st round | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | Kuwait F2 | Hard |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin form & Baptiste Crepatte form
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 2-0, Niccolo Catini - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tigre 1 - Clay | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Archip Kochnev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Baptiste Crepatte - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 7-63, 3-0, Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | - Baptiste Crepatte - walk over | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |