INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Josselin Ouanna vs. Gregoire Barrere - H2H matches
17.03.14 | 1/4 | Josselin Ouanna | Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | France F7 | I. hard |
27.01.14 | 1/4 | Josselin Ouanna | Gregoire Barrere | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | France F3 | I. hard |
Josselin Ouanna form & Gregoire Barrere form
Josselin Ouanna - last matches
France F3 - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Kevin King | 5-7, - Josselin Ouanna - retired | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 1-5, - Josselin Ouanna - retired | match details | |
Togo F2 - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Francesco Borgo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 1/4 | vs. Laurent Rochette | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
France F19 - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 fin | vs. Niels Desein | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.14 1/4 | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.14 1/2 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
St. Remy - Hard | ||||
02.09.14 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanchang Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.06.14 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.14 1st round | vs. Yuqing Ning | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.14 1/4 | vs. Di Wu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.14 2nd round | vs. Robin Kern | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.14 1st round | vs. Mao-Xin Gong | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.14 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Julien Obry | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.14 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-5, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
12.05.14 qual. | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.14 q 2 | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
10.05.14 q 1 | vs. Marin Draganja | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-710, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
03.04.14 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.04.14 1st round | vs. Jose Checa-Calvo | 6-3, 3-1, Jose Checa-Calvo - retired | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Karol Beck | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Gregoire Barrere - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-5, 2-1, Hazem Naow - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-77, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommy Paul | 2-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-72, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |