MATCH
21.10.17 | q 1 | Juan Pablo Paz | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | Lima Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez - H2H matches
21.10.17 | q 1 | Juan Pablo Paz | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Lima Challenger | Clay |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Juan Alejandro Hernandez form
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-76, 6-4, Bor Artnak - retired | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Taro Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.12.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 2-1, - Juan Alejandro Hernandez - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Juan Alejandro Hernandez - retired | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |