INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jules Marie vs. Ivan Anikanov - H2H matches
12.08.13 | 2nd round | Jules Marie | Ivan Anikanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Belarus F1 | Hard |
Jules Marie form & Ivan Anikanov form
Jules Marie - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 1-4, - Jules Marie - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 2-1, Deney Wassermann - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 6-711 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-77, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Ivan Anikanov - last matches
Egypt F38 - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F37 - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Giovani Samaha | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Shehab Abou Gabal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Yevgen Sirous | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Vadym Prynko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Denys Gevel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Michal Kominek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F9 - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Sergei Bubka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F8 - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F6 - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Chumak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - I. hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tyumen Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.13 q 2 | vs. Andrei Novikov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Vladzimir Kruk | 7-64, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1/2 | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Anton Galkin | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details |