INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jules Marie vs. Petar Conkic - H2H matches
22.09.14 | 2nd round | Jules Marie | Petar Conkic | Petar Conkic - walk over | match details | Serbia F14 | Clay |
Jules Marie form & Petar Conkic form
Jules Marie - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 1-4, - Jules Marie - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 2-1, Deney Wassermann - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Petar Conkic - last matches
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
16.03.17 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Keelan Oakley | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Shaheed Alam | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Indonesia F2 - Hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Florian Jakob | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Hard | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F1 - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Hard | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ivan Kosec | Ivan Kosec - walk over | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Tolga Abdurahman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F9 - Hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 1-6, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Theo Fournerie | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hungary F8 - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Serbia F8 - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F6 - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
18.08.16 2nd round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Rajko Mladenovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |