Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
13.02.95, 29 years
13.02.95, 29 years
Julius Tverijonas vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 2 | Julius Tverijonas | Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Poland F5 | Clay |
Julius Tverijonas form & Oleksander Kyrychenko form
Julius Tverijonas - last matches
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Filippo Mondini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tommy Hellstrom | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
06.03.20 | vs. Joao Sousa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-76, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. George Davies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 1-6, 2-4, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 5-7, 0-3, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Oleksander Kyrychenko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Mate Voros | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Domen Gostincar | 7-65, 3-1, Domen Gostincar - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mehrdad Shahidipour | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Piotr Galus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Przemysaw Kwiatkowski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Patrick Daciek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Pavel Katliarov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Fitzon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F14 - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Beumer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Bruce Strachan | 6-713, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-62, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jakup Gewert | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F10 - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Konrad Mularczyk | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Poland F9 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Przemyslaw Zielinski | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Santiago Maresca | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Henrik Traskin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |