Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.03.90, 34 years
36.695 $
12.03.90, 34 years
36.695 $
Karlis Lejnieks vs. Anton Manegin - H2H matches
10.01.11 | 1st round | Karlis Lejnieks | Anton Manegin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
Karlis Lejnieks form & Anton Manegin form
Karlis Lejnieks - last matches
Los Angeles - Hard | ||||
23.07.11 q 1 | vs. Daniel Kosakowski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
16.07.11 q 1 | vs. Daniel Kosakowski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 7-60, 6-77 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 q 1 | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Dusan Lojda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
France F6 - Clay | ||||
11.04.11 1st round | vs. Mathieu Rodrigues | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Italy F4 - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Antony Dupuis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F3 - Carpet | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.11 2nd round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.11 1/4 | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Nils Langer | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.11 fin | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-75, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
14.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/2 | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Maxim Dubarenco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - I. hard | ||||
21.02.11 1st round | vs. Ante Pavic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.11 2nd round | vs. Timo Nieminen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.11 1/4 | vs. Michael Lammer | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - I. hard | ||||
14.02.11 2nd round | vs. Antonio Sancic | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Dino Marcan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Roko Karanusic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
24.01.11 1st round | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Roman Vogeli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
10.01.11 2nd round | vs. Yannik Reuter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.11 1/2 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.11 1/4 | vs. Roman Vogeli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.11 1st round | vs. Anton Manegin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
France F20 - I. hard | ||||
25.10.10 1/4 | vs. Maxime Authom | 7-60, 6-2 | match details |
Anton Manegin - last matches
Turkey F38 - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Vasiliy Kraynikovskiy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Victor Baluda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Rafael Moreno-Higueras | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Hard | ||||
07.07.14 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.14 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Roman Khassanov | 2-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Nikita Matveyko | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.06.14 qual. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Fedor Chervyakov | 1-6, 0-4, - Anton Manegin - retired | match details | |
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Valery Rudnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Baris Erguden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Miles Bugby | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.14 2nd round | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Artem Kukharenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-74, 4-6 | match details |