Switzerland
23.07.96, 27 years
11.264 $
23.07.96, 27 years
11.264 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Keivon Tabrizi vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
23.05.16 | qual. | Keivon Tabrizi | Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Keivon Tabrizi form & Motvey Radionov form
Keivon Tabrizi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Emir Sendogan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Flamur Selmani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jannik Kampe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Almattar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Lavaud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Fouad Behbehani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Talal Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |