Switzerland
23.07.96, 27 years
11.264 $
23.07.96, 27 years
11.264 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Guatemala
08.10.93, 30 years
08.10.93, 30 years
Keivon Tabrizi vs. Rudy Richter - H2H matches
05.06.17 | qual. | Keivon Tabrizi | Rudy Richter | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
Keivon Tabrizi form & Rudy Richter form
Keivon Tabrizi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Emir Sendogan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Flamur Selmani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jannik Kampe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Almattar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Lavaud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Fouad Behbehani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Talal Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Rudy Richter - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Italy F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Franco Capalbo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F30 - Clay | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 3-6, 4-0, Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F36 - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Antonio Zucca | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F29 - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Filippo Mora | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Egypt F21 - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F25 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rohan Sikka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 | vs. Alexander Yarkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Ho | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
USA F15 - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 | vs. Juan Rocha | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |