INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ken Onishi vs. Boris Butulija - H2H matches
10.06.18 | q 2 | Ken Onishi | Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | Hungary F4 | Clay |
Ken Onishi form & Boris Butulija form
Ken Onishi - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Maikel De Boes | 6-4, 3-6, 18-16 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 1-0, Artem Zharkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Chih Lin | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Hao-Hsiang Liao | 6-77, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Suk Ann | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Sin Woo Lee | 6-1, 6-76, 10-1 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 7-66, 2-0, Young Seok Lee - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |