MATCH
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Kenneth Raisma | Philipp Klimov | 6-1, 3-6, 7-65 | Finland F4 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Kenneth Raisma | Philipp Klimov | |
1st SERVE % | 48/97 (49%) | 38/86 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/48 (63%) | 25/38 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 20/48 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/86 (48%) | 43/97 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/183 (52%) | 88/183 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 7 |
ACES | 6 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.03.99, 25 years
11.03.99, 25 years
Kenneth Raisma vs. Philipp Klimov - H2H matches
11.03.19 | q 1 | Philipp Klimov | Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | M25+H Kazan | I. hard |
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Kenneth Raisma | Philipp Klimov | 6-1, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | Finland F4 | I. hard |
Kenneth Raisma form & Philipp Klimov form
Kenneth Raisma - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 0-1, - Kenneth Raisma - retired | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.21 qual. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 2 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 1-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details |
Philipp Klimov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |