INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khumoun Sultanov vs. Bang Shuo Yin - H2H matches
27.11.17 | q 1 | Khumoun Sultanov | Bang Shuo Yin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F45 | Clay |
Khumoun Sultanov form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Khumoun Sultanov - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hitesh Chauhan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-60, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Martin Landaluce | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-67, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 7-65 | match details |
Bang Shuo Yin - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - retired | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |