INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khumoun Sultanov vs. Moerani Bouzige - H2H matches
23.10.17 | q 2 | Khumoun Sultanov | Moerani Bouzige | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Malaysia F2 | Hard |
Khumoun Sultanov form & Moerani Bouzige form
Khumoun Sultanov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hitesh Chauhan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-60, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Martin Landaluce | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-67, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Moerani Bouzige - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 5-7, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Reece Falck | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 3-6, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 3-1, Yunseok Jang - retired | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 5-7, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |