MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Kristjan Tamm | Ivan Davydov | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kristjan Tamm | Ivan Davydov | |
1st SERVE % | 28/53 (53%) | 42/83 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 29/42 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/25 (64%) | 15/41 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/13 (23%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/83 (47%) | 15/53 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/136 (57%) | 59/136 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-A | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristjan Tamm vs. Ivan Davydov - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Kristjan Tamm | Ivan Davydov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kristjan Tamm form & Ivan Davydov form
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |