MATCH
07.08.18 | 1st round | Kristjan Tamm | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Finland F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kristjan Tamm | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
1st SERVE % | 28/48 (58%) | 27/49 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 19/27 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/97 (59%) | 40/97 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Kristjan Tamm | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristjan Tamm vs. Lorenzo Bocchi - H2H matches
07.08.18 | 1st round | Kristjan Tamm | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Finland F2 | Clay |
Kristjan Tamm form & Lorenzo Bocchi form
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Lorenzo Bocchi - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - retired | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |