INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Kristjan Tamm - H2H matches
11.02.19 | qual. | Kristjan Tamm | Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Vasko Mladenov form & Kristjan Tamm form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |