Slovakia
18.03.01, 23 years
18.03.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
14.07.00, 23 years
18.595 $
14.07.00, 23 years
18.595 $
Kristof Minarik vs. Dax Donders - H2H matches
21.10.19 | q 2 | Kristof Minarik | Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Kristof Minarik form & Dax Donders form
Kristof Minarik - last matches
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Nhavene | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Merse Deli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Nitzan Ricklis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 2 | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Filip Cebic | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Dax Donders - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Nicola Porcu | 5-0, Nicola Porcu - retired | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | match details |