Germany
25.04.96, 27 years
25.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lasse Muscheites vs. Luca Gelhardt - H2H matches
07.07.14 | qual. | Lasse Muscheites | Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Germany F7 | Clay |
Lasse Muscheites form & Luca Gelhardt form
Lasse Muscheites - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Seifert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jason Sormunen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Marko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Simons | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |