MATCH
20.08.19 | qual. | Lasse Muscheites | Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Lambermont | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lasse Muscheites | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
1st SERVE % | 30/61 (49%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/30 (70%) | 13/24 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 11/24 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 22/61 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
Lasse Muscheites | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Nathan Freire Da Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Lasse Muscheites | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Germany
25.04.96, 27 years
25.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
16.12.96, 27 years
16.12.96, 27 years
Lasse Muscheites vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva - H2H matches
20.08.19 | qual. | Lasse Muscheites | Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Lambermont | Clay |
Lasse Muscheites form & Nathan Freire Da Silva form
Lasse Muscheites - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Seifert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jason Sormunen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Marko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Simons | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |