MATCH
03.10.16 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 6-1 | Sweden F5 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Adrian Bodmer | |
1st SERVE % | 28/40 (70%) | 37/63 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/28 (93%) | 22/37 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 11/26 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/63 (48%) | 8/40 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/103 (60%) | 41/103 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Adrian Bodmer - H2H matches
16.09.19 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
26.04.18 | 1/4 | Adrian Bodmer | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | Italy F9 | Clay |
03.10.16 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Sweden F5 | I. hard |
Laurent Lokoli form & Adrian Bodmer form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Adrian Bodmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-0, 2-0, Vladimir Kravec - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Holban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-68, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bern - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ben Patael | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |