MATCH
01.09.14 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Alexandre Sidorenko | 2-6, 7-62, 6-2 | France F17 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Alexandre Sidorenko - H2H matches
27.07.15 | 1/2 | Alexandre Sidorenko | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | France F16 | Hard |
01.09.14 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Alexandre Sidorenko | 2-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | France F17 | Hard |
Laurent Lokoli form & Alexandre Sidorenko form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alexandre Sidorenko - last matches
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.01.17 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Romain Jouan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mons Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-5, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
02.10.16 q 2 | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.16 q 1 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F17 - Hard | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Grega Zemlja | 1-6, 1-4, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Furth Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.16 q 1 | vs. Caio Zampieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrey Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |