MATCH
14.04.19 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 2-1, - retired | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Nerman Fatic - H2H matches
14.04.19 | 1st round | Laurent Lokoli | Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 2-1, Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Laurent Lokoli form & Nerman Fatic form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |