MATCH
17.08.15 | 1/2 | Laurynas Grigelis | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Romania F13 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurynas Grigelis vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - H2H matches
17.08.15 | 1/2 | Laurynas Grigelis | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Romania F13 | Clay |
Laurynas Grigelis form & Carlos Boluda-Purkiss form
Laurynas Grigelis - last matches
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Aqeel Khan | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.21 1/4 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 fin | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.20 1/2 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.20 1/4 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.20 2nd round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 fin | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.20 1/2 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.20 1/4 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-75, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-66, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - last matches
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - walk over | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Javier Marti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - walk over | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 7-5, 2-6, 4-1, Jordi Samper-Montana - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 5-7, 0-2, - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - retired | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |