Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 14.07.2018

Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 14.07.2018 - Georgia F2 (Telavi) - compare

MATCH

14.07.18q 1Lautaro Agustin Falabella Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 6-3, 6-2 Georgia Georgia F2 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Lautaro Agustin Falabella
Argentina
19.01.98, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
30.06.93, 25 years




840
20

Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - head to head matches

14.07.18q 1Lautaro Agustin FalabellaShonigmatjon Shofayziyev6-3, 6-2 match detailsGeorgia Georgia F2 Clay

Lautaro Agustin Falabella - last matches

Argentina Argentina F9 - Clay
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna2-6, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Nicolas Uryson6-4, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
Argentina Argentina F8 - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Jeremias Rocco4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F7 - Clay
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Julian Cundom7-64, 6-78, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Lucas Luini6-4, 1-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Peru Peru F3 - Clay
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Guido Ivan Justo3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
q 2
vs. Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julian Gimenez6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Peru Peru F2 - Clay
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Enrique Bogo6-76, 6-78 lostmatch details
Bolivia Bolivia F3 - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Fermin Tenti3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Sebastian Azcui6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Bolivia Bolivia F2 - Clay
18.09.18
qual.
vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
q 2
vs. Joseph W. Van Meter6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Alejandro Orihuela3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Bolivia Bolivia F1 - Clay
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Cleiner Caceres5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F4 - Clay
03.09.18
q 2
vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Nicolas Bruna7-65, 5-7, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Netherlands F4 - Clay
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Milen Ianakiev6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Rob Reynolds6-1, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
Austria Austria F6 - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Takuto Niki1-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Gilles Eckert6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
05.08.18
qual.
vs. Edoardo Sardella6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Umberto Giovannini6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Austria Austria F5 - Clay
29.07.18
q 1
vs. Carlos Kelaidis6-2, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F3 - Clay
21.07.18
q 1
vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Vadim Alekseenko1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.07.18
q 2
vs. Barnaby Smith6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - last matches

Thailand Thailand F7 - Hard
27.10.18
q 2
vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.10.18
q 1
vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee7-65, 7-65 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Lucas Krainer2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Yerassyl Murat6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Francesco Bessire4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Krishna Teja Ankam2-6, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Belarus F3 - Hard
20.08.18
qual.
vs. Aleksei Khomich2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Aleksandr Kalinin4-6, 7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Belarus F2 - Hard
12.08.18
qual.
vs. Aleksandr Bulitski2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Artsiom Bardzin6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Belarus F1 - Hard
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Anil Yuksel4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
qual.
vs. Artem Kapshuk6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Pavel Katliarov6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F3 - Clay
22.07.18
q 2
vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 - Hard
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Roman Safiullin5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 - Hard
28.05.18
1st round
vs. Roman Safiullin6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger - Clay
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Mikhail Elgin2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger - Hard
07.05.18
qual.
vs. Sergey Betov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Tomas Papik6-3, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.05.18
q 1
vs. Vladimir Polyakov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 - Hard
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Markos Kalovelonis1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 - Hard
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Aleksei Khomich6-4, 6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.04.18
q 1
vs. Azamat Lukmanov5-7, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 - Clay
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Vladislav Dubinsky2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 2
vs. Rafik Terzyan6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard
18.02.18
qual.
vs. Artem Dubrivnyy0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.02.18
q 1
vs. Mohammed Abdulla6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<