MATCH
14.12.17 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Duje Kekez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Turkey F47 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lenny Hampel | Duje Kekez | |
1st SERVE % | 39/76 (51%) | 48/75 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 32/48 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/37 (49%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/75 (45%) | 31/76 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/151 (52%) | 72/151 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenny Hampel vs. Duje Kekez - H2H matches
14.12.17 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Duje Kekez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F47 | Clay |
Lenny Hampel form & Duje Kekez form
Lenny Hampel - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.09.21 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - walk over | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Duje Kekez - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Radomir Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 4-3, Stefan Popovic - retired | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Radomlje - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Velenje - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 fin | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |